North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

30th Nov 2021 23:19:29 
2021 SPRING - missing results

September 9 - round 8
Section 3Bulla v Royal ParkLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Keilor East v Doutta Galla 
 Oln v Rosamond 
 Sunbury v Hadfield 
September 16 - round 9
Section 1Essendon v SunburyAlma Henshall - 93791047
 Buckley Park v Keilor 
 Williamstown v Yarraville 
 Hume v Maribyrnong Park 
Section 3Rosamond v SunburyLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Doutta Galla v Oln 
 Royal Park v Keilor East 
 Hadfield v Bulla 
Section 4Keilor East v WilliamstownCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Strathmore v Doutta Galla 
 St Monicas (black) v Buckley Park 
 St Monicas (red) v Maribyrnong Park 
October 7 - round 10
Section 1Keilor v WilliamstownAlma Henshall - 93791047
 Sunbury v Buckley Park 
 Hume v Essendon 
 Yarraville v Maribyrnong Park 
Section 2Buckley Park (red) v St VincentsRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Sunbury v Oak Park 
 Corpus Christi (red) v Buckley Park (black) 
 Essendon v Corpus Christi (black) 
Section 3Oln v Royal ParkLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Sunbury v Doutta Galla 
 Hadfield v Rosamond 
 Keilor East v Bulla 
Section 4Doutta Galla v St Monicas (black)Carole Houston - 0419560436
 Williamstown v Strathmore 
 St Monicas (red) v Keilor East 
 Buckley Park v Maribyrnong Park 
October 14 - round 11
Section 1Williamstown v SunburyAlma Henshall - 93791047
 Maribyrnong Park v Essendon 
 Yarraville v Keilor 
 Buckley Park v Hume 
Section 2St Vincents v SunburyRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Corpus Christi (black) v Buckley Park (black) 
 Essendon v Buckley Park (red) 
 Oak Park v Corpus Christi (red) 
Section 3Royal Park v SunburyLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Bulla v Rosamond 
 Keilor East v Oln 
 Doutta Galla v Hadfield 
Section 4St Monicas (black) v WilliamstownCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Maribyrnong Park v Keilor East 
 Buckley Park v Doutta Galla 
 Strathmore v St Monicas (red) 
Section 6Essendon v St VincentsLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 Keilor East v West Brunswick 
 Tullamarine v Strathmore 
 Keilor Park v Maribyrnong Park 
October 21 - round 12
Section 1Hume v WilliamstownAlma Henshall - 93791047
 Essendon v Buckley Park 
 Sunbury v Yarraville 
 Keilor v Maribyrnong Park 
Section 2Corpus Christi (red) v St VincentsRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Buckley Park (black) v Oak Park 
 Sunbury v Essendon 
 Buckley Park (red) v Corpus Christi (black) 
Section 3Hadfield v Royal ParkLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Rosamond v Doutta Galla 
 Sunbury v Keilor East 
 Oln v Bulla 
Section 4St Monicas (red) v St Monicas (black)Carole Houston - 0419560436
 Keilor East v Strathmore 
 Williamstown v Buckley Park 
 Doutta Galla v Maribyrnong Park 
Section 6Maribyrnong Park v EssendonLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 West Brunswick v Keilor Park 
 St Vincents v Tullamarine 
 Strathmore v Keilor East 
October 28 - round 13
Section 1Keilor v SunburyAlma Henshall - 93791047
 Maribyrnong Park v Buckley Park 
 Williamstown v Essendon 
 Yarraville v Hume 
Section 2Buckley Park (red) v SunburyRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Corpus Christi (black) v Oak Park 
 St Vincents v Buckley Park (black) 
 Essendon v Corpus Christi (red) 
Section 3Oln v SunburyLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Bulla v Doutta Galla 
 Royal Park v Rosamond 
 Keilor East v Hadfield 
Section 4Doutta Galla v WilliamstownCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Maribyrnong Park v Strathmore 
 St Monicas (black) v Keilor East 
 Buckley Park v St Monicas (red) 
Section 6Strathmore v St VincentsLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 Keilor East v Keilor Park 
 Essendon v West Brunswick 
 Tullamarine v Maribyrnong Park 
November 11 - round 14
Section 1Buckley Park v WilliamstownAlma Henshall - 93791047
 Hume v Keilor 
 Essendon v Yarraville 
 Sunbury v Maribyrnong Park 
Section 2Oak Park v St VincentsRosemary Frederick - 0447572086
 Corpus Christi (red) v Buckley Park (red) 
 Buckley Park (black) v Essendon 
 Sunbury v Corpus Christi (black) 
Section 3Doutta Galla v Royal ParkLeanne Lewis - 0412299374
 Hadfield v Oln 
 Rosamond v Keilor East 
 Sunbury v Bulla 
Section 4Strathmore v St Monicas (black)Carole Houston - 0419560436
 St Monicas (red) v Doutta Galla 
 Keilor East v Buckley Park 
 Williamstown v Maribyrnong Park 
Section 6Keilor Park v EssendonLyn Goodwin - 93362042
 Maribyrnong Park v Strathmore 
 West Brunswick v Tullamarine 
 St Vincents v Keilor East 

The above 112 match results have not yet been received by the grade secretary.
If you are able to supply the details of the match,
then contact the grade secretary listed next to the match/grade above.