North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

14th Apr 2024 5:56:21 
2024 AUTUMN - club delegates - (49 club delegates for 25 clubs)

Airport WestJulie Bonaccurso0413303589
Jenny Binns0439368472
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses0407133289
Buckley ParkJenny Jury0422116635
Kathy Palumbieri0412263152
BullaRosemary Frederick0447572086
Colleen Scherer0412929940
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
Dianne Linforth93797818
EssendonMarg Webb0432218235
Sandra Portlock0430456128
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield0438964325
Fil Meneghetti0407093772
HadfieldSandra Desmier0402347625
Lisa Cooper0405497961
HillsideGail Atkins0419561413
Josie Pelligana0407953280
HumeRhonda Franks0409709605
Nicole Sue-See0447779378
KeilorPatsy Remboulis0407662204
Sue Batchelor0417589113
Keilor EastMoira Vatzakis0402610904
Maureen Morrish0409355197
Keilor ParkFaye Mason0408059178
Alison Macklan0407831933
Maribyrnong ParkKaren Dean0400522767
Angela Cunningham0408575803
Oak ParkTania Ford0413664599
Dianne Bettanin
OLNMelissa Prout0408826682
Donna Leury0409190466
RosamondKay Ehrenberg0408578620
Karen Gilson0400907955
Royal ParkCarole Houston0419560436
Jo Scarce0425717774
St MonicasJulie Carland0403343515
Jennifer Gleeson0408325095
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
Mary Roberts0411497164
StrathmoreFaye Weston0437006885
Denise Smith0411441046
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Brenda Bishop0409947028
West BrunswickTracey Stevens0419106013
J.p Goodchild0488188837
Williamstown CentralRenae Cadman0419960446
Sara McGuire0412283059
Williamstown Power StLena Graham0423079242
Charmaine Russell0416300800