North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

3rd Dec 2022 10:58:38 
2022 SPRING - club delegates - (42 club delegates for 26 clubs)

Airport WestMichele Gandolfo0417105188
Avondale HeightsHelen Moses0407133289
Buckley ParkJulie Enright0409366607
Lea Young0419519932
BullaRosemary Frederick0447572086
Corpus ChristiDenise Smith0411441046
Pat Whykes0457641276
Doutta GallaKathy Glass93386682
EssendonLeanne Lewis0412299374
Annette Troup0412924217
GreenvaleHelen Mansfield0438964325
Fil Meneghetti0407093772
HadfieldSandra Desmier0402347625
Lisa Cooper0405497961
HillsideGail Atkins0419561413
HumeZena Nasra0432268347
KeilorPatsy Remboulis0407662204
Keilor EastMoira Vatzakis0402610904
Maureen Morrish0409355197
Keilor ParkFaye Mason0408059178
Maribyrnong ParkAngela Cunningham0408575803
Natalie McGee0419650707
Oak ParkTania Ford0413664599
OLNJanet Cudmore0410594979
RosamondLyn Goodwin0409134546
Kay Ehrenberg0408578620
Royal ParkCarole Houston0419560436
Jo Scarce0425717774
St MonicasJulie Carland0403343515
Cathy McNeill0414375357
St VincentsAlma Henshall93791047
Gail McDonald93793052
StrathmoreMonique Breuer0412050037
Faye Weston0437006885
SunburyElaine Williamson0427339847
Robyn Darby0408770084
TullamarineMarg Mugavin0409516990
Gail Riddell0409171508
West BrunswickJ.p Goodchild0488188837
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WilliamstownLena Graham0423079242
Sara McGuire0421283054