North Suburban Ladies Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia.

13th Nov 2019 12:41:06 
committee contacts - (10 members listed )

PresidentLyn Goodwin93362042
Vice PresidentHelen Moses93664212
Hon. General SecretaryLeanne Lewis0412299374
Assistant SecretaryCarole Houston0419560436
Hon. TreasurerRosemary Frederick0447572086
Match/Permit Committee ChairwomanAlma Henshall93791047
Match/Permit CommitteeCarole Houston0419560436
 Gail Riddell9333 1659
 Maureen Morrish0409355197
 Helen Mansfield93331261